| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor|Genuine Resale|Golf View|Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Best Priced | Accelerated H/O | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,126 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location I Fully Handed Over I Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,985 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
3,722 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Op | High Floor | Park And Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,524 sqft |
AED 3,499,990
2,297 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Near To Park | Luxury Villa | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,679 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 4 Bed Resale Villa in Park Gate 2 | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,998 sqft |
AED 16,163,315
3,234 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
5BR Bloom Villa | Largest Plot | VOT | PHPP| Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,817 sqft |
AED 24,350,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Bigger Unit | Plot on Golf | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,975,888
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EMAAR I Payment plan I Golf View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,756,888
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded Villa | Modern Type | Plus Maids Room | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,128 sqft |
AED 31,490,000
4,418 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On Park | All Approvals in Hand | Over 14,000 sq. ft. GFA | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 7,779 sqft |
AED 22,950,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Golf Course View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 10,544 sqft |
AED 50,000,000
4,742 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Spacious | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,408 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Brand New | 5 Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,372 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Extended I Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,140 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,724 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | Brand New | Unique Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Park Views | Best Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,458 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury living | Best View | Best Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
Nest Finders Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apt | Genuine Resale and Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,921 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Motivated Seller | Private Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,251 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Pool View | Tenanted | Good ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Single Row|Panoramic Lake View| Rare Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,372 sqft |
AED 31,000,000
2,989 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury I Prime Emerald Hills Villa | Basement + Roof Lounge | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,570 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
4,623 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | No Commission | Ready | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 3,692,888
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Mid Floor | Great Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |