Properties

2,540 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Corner Unit | On Green Belt I Burj View I Vastu
Villas Ready Palm Hills
Dubai Hills Estate 5 9,424 sqft
AED 26,500,000
2,812 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
Best Location on Lake w/ Basement | Open to Offers
Villas Ready Address Villas Hillcrest
Dubai Hills Estate 5 10,371 sqft
AED 28,000,000
2,700 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tamara Bakir
+1 listings
Great Investment |Handover 2028| Mid Floor| OP+DLD
Apartments Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,207 sqft
AED 2,765,000
2,291 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Houda Zahir
Elegant 2BR with Balcony | The Pinnacle at Dubai Hills
Apartments Ready The Pinnacle
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,198 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,170 AED/sqft
Signature Collection Real...
Neveen Abdulahad
Club Villas Dubai Hills | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Club Villas
Dubai Hills Estate 4 3,300 sqft
AED 14,200,000
4,303 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
1BR with Burj Views | Connected to Dubai Hills Mall
Apartments Off-plan Mallside Residence
Dubai Hills Estate 1 747 sqft
AED 2,500,000
3,347 AED/sqft
Hayat Luxury Properties
Waseem Al Masri
Single Row | Vacant for may | Fully Furnished
Villas Ready Sidra Villas
Dubai Hills Estate 4 3,548 sqft
AED 11,400,000
3,213 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Aleksei Maslennikov
Ultra Luxury 6BR Mansion/Private Pool and Lift
Villas Ready Emerald Hills
Dubai Hills Estate 6 7,535 sqft
AED 34,500,000
4,579 AED/sqft
Wealth Key Real Estate
Yulu Zheng
Full Park View | Motivated Seller | VOT
Apartments Ready Park Ridge
Dubai Hills Estate 2 996 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,811 AED/sqft
O W J Real Estate
Aida Cheraghalian
New To Market | Green Belt | MUST SELL TODAY
Villas Ready Maple
Dubai Hills Estate 4 2,170 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,397 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Jon Coates
Stunning Villa I 5 Bedroom I Elegantly Furnished
Villas Ready Parkways
Dubai Hills Estate 5 11,257 sqft
AED 52,000,000
4,619 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Imran Pracha
Single Row | Yard View | Luxury Living
Villas Ready Address Villas Hillcrest
Dubai Hills Estate 5 7,264 sqft
AED 29,000,000
3,992 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Kristina Nevolko
Prime Location | Best Price | Amazing View
Apartments Ready Park Horizon
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,966 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,696 AED/sqft
Uplux Properties
Neha Matta
+3 listings
Ready to Move-in | Full Pool View | Big Balcony
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 3 3,412 sqft
AED 7,711,888
2,260 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+2 listings
Corner | Extended | Upgraded | With Pool & BBQ
Villas Ready Sidra Villas
Dubai Hills Estate 4 5,066 sqft
AED 11,999,899
2,369 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mario Haddad
MID FLOOR | PARKVIEW | GREENERY COMMUNITY
Apartments Ready Lime Gardens
Dubai Hills Estate 1 649 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,928 AED/sqft
9 And 8 Serenity Real Est...
Arsalan Azimipour
Furnished 6 Bedroom with Modern Design
Villas Ready Golf Place I
Dubai Hills Estate 6 7,268 sqft
AED 29,000,000
3,990 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Kais Khan
Big Terrace | Brand New | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Park Horizon
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,613 sqft
AED 3,390,000
2,102 AED/sqft
O W J Real Estate
Aida Cheraghalian
+1 listings
Mid Floor Unit | Well Priced | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Executive Residences
Dubai Hills Estate 2 994 sqft
AED 2,450,000
2,465 AED/sqft
White & Co
Gary Wales
+2 listings
Park View | Modern | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 1 704 sqft
AED 1,549,000
2,200 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | Modern Unit | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Executive Residences
Dubai Hills Estate 1 675 sqft
AED 1,750,000
2,591 AED/sqft
Ocley Properties
Lewis Parker
Exclusive Address Villa | Classic Facade | Lagoon
Villas Off-plan Address Villas Hillcrest
Dubai Hills Estate 5 9,918 sqft
AED 27,350,000
2,758 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Laura Ofelia De La L...
+1 listings
Prime Location | Corner Unit | Private Terrace
Apartments Off-plan Parkwood
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,821 sqft
AED 4,260,888
2,340 AED/sqft
Liv Squared Properties
Svetlana Nazarina
+2 listings
Genuine Resale | Exclusive | Full Park view
Villas Ready Golf Place II
Dubai Hills Estate 6 11,579 sqft
AED 32,000,000
2,764 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Ritu Agarwal Liang
LARGE PLOT - GREAT LOCATION - PREMIUM COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan Address Villas Hillcrest
Dubai Hills Estate 5 8,470 sqft
AED 29,500,000
3,483 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Mason Oakley