Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 505 sqft
AED 567,000
1,123 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Freehold | No Commission | Premium Build | Spacious Layout w...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,057 sqft
AED 1,533,767
1,451 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
Best View | Luxury Apartment | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Residence 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 670 sqft
AED 744,331
1,111 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Best View | Luxury Apartment | Best Deal
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Residence
Dubai Industrial City 1 676 sqft
AED 713,870
1,056 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Pool View | Magnificent Studio | Q4 2027 | High ROI | Call N...
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Residence
Dubai Industrial City Studio 399 sqft
AED 549,439
1,377 AED/sqft
Better Livings Real Estat...
Nida Faisal Kolsy
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 385 sqft
AED 578,190
1,502 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
+1 listings
Great investment/Best price/Potential area/10%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,010,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Olfa Chtioui
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / POST HANDOVER PAYMENT
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,093,830
1,464 AED/sqft
Multi Planet Property Man...
Adil Saeed
+2 listings
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 3
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,098 sqft
AED 1,581,743
1,441 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City 2 1,152 sqft
AED 1,671,575
1,451 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
+1 listings
Best deal in the market For Investor or End Users /Cash offe...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 347 sqft
AED 399,000
1,150 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Modather Moustafa
Bellow market price/10%ROI /High Rental Demand
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 729 sqft
AED 1,010,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Olfa Chtioui
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 381 sqft
AED 572,205
1,502 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
Bellow market price/4%DLD waiver /High Rental Demand
Apartments Off-plan Samana Hills South 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 747 sqft
AED 1,010,000
1,352 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Olfa Chtioui
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 4
Dubai Industrial City Studio 485 sqft
AED 728,340
1,502 AED/sqft
I C Premiere Properties
Dipanshu Gupta
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Residence
Dubai Industrial City Studio 396 sqft
AED 459,573
1,161 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Furnished Studio | South Lofts | Balcony & City Views
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 699,000
1,198 AED/sqft
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
Abdelrahman Badr
+1 listings
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 505 sqft
AED 567,000
1,123 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
* 10 minutes from Al Maktoum Airport * Prices start from AED...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 505 sqft
AED 675,000
1,338 AED/sqft
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
Abdelrahman Badr
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Residence
Dubai Industrial City Studio 394 sqft
AED 455,009
1,155 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Studio apartment in Dubai South at the lowest price in the r...
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 386 sqft
AED 450,000
1,166 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Ghiath
Relaxing Lifestyle | Exclusive Amenities | Superior Faciliti...
Apartments Off-plan Al Haseen Residences 3
Dubai Industrial City 1 1,171 sqft
AED 1,686,557
1,440 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 351 sqft
AED 399,000
1,137 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Modather Moustafa
+2 listings
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Coventry Residence
Dubai Industrial City Studio 386 sqft
AED 457,338
1,185 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan South Lofts
Dubai Industrial City Studio 584 sqft
AED 587,160
1,005 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras