| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 587,160
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 457,338
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
* 10 minutes from Al Maktoum Airport * Prices start from AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Relaxing Lifestyle | Exclusive Amenities | Superior Faciliti... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 1,686,557
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 455,009
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio apartment in Dubai South at the lowest price in the r... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | No Commission | Premium Build | Spacious Layout w... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 728,340
1,502 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | South Lofts | Balcony & City Views | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 459,573
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bellow market price/4%DLD waiver /High Rental Demand | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | No Commission | Premium Build | Spacious Layout w... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 572,205
1,502 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | No Commission | Premium Build | Spacious Layout w... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,671,575
1,451 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best deal in the market For Investor or End Users /Cash offe... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 347 sqft |
AED 399,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,581,743
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bellow market price/10%ROI /High Rental Demand | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | No Commission | Premium Build | Spacious Layout w... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 578,190
1,502 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,093,830
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great investment/Best price/Potential area/10%ROI | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Magnificent Studio | Q4 2027 | High ROI | Call N... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 549,439
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best View | Luxury Apartment | Best Deal | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 744,331
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best View | Luxury Apartment | Best Deal | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 713,870
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold | No Commission | Premium Build | Spacious Layout w... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 1,533,767
1,451 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 572,205
1,502 AED/sqft
|
I C Premiere Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |