| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Investor Opportunity | 60 Months Post-Handover Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Growth Investment | Next to World’s Largest Airport | 3... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 974,999
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Amenities |Luxury Apartment|Lowest Price | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,647,525
1,500 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / High ROI / SPACIOUS LAY... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
|| 10 MINS TO THE AIRPORT || CASH OFFER || INVESTORS DEAL ||... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | CASH OFFER | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL =UNIQUE UNITS=GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY=SMART HOME | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 370,000
709 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQ FT- SKYLINE & PARK VIEWS - SMART HOME | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
10 mins to airport | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offer | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 429,000
1,083 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% ROI | ASK FOR 5Y POST HANDOVER | BEST PR... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 370,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10 mins to airport | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offer | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
10 mins to airport | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offer | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 440,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Net ROI for 10 years_Zero Service Charges_10 Years Post-... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 1,324,000
3,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
60 Months Post-Handover Plan | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I No Commission I Discount Price | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 1,647,525
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10%Down Payment\10%ROI| Investor Deal|Exclusive Amenities | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,577,999
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL_FULL CASH OFFER_LESS PRICE_FREE HOLD | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 380,000
651 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
8 YEARS P. PLAN--5 YEARS POST HAND OVER--UP TO 20% YEARLY RO... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL _ 15% ROI_ ASK ON PAYMENT PLAN_ HOT DEAL | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Value-Driven Luxury Living, Smart Layout in Dubai Industrial... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,567,822
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2% MONTHILY| PRIVATE POOL| Furnished| Limited Properties | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 380,000
753 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |