| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
737 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
5 YEARS POST HAND OVER| 20% YEARLY ROI| FULLY FURNISHED\ BES... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 380,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Last Units•Need1%?•Ask For PP•Next To DWC•CALL Me• | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 940,200
1,290 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,301,890
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,162,510
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SEMI FURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,335,220
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
G+1 Townhouse Plot Near Al Maktoum Airport | Prime | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 60,013 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
283 AED/sqft
|
Prime Links Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH CAPITALAPPRECIATION - 16% DISCOUNT FOR CASH - 5 YEARS P... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 584 sqft |
AED 430,000
736 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER _40% PPHP _PRE LAUNCH PRICE | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,206 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 380,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer_Best Price_Furnished_100%Capital Appreciation | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
30% Cash offer | HIGH ROI | Investor's Deal | Private Pool |... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 880 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Deal | High ROI | Flexible Plan |Easy Terms | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Luxury Bed | Prime Location | HIGH ROI |Garden | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 601 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 314 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT-- 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN-- 1% MONTHLY--... | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Al Haseen Residences 4 | Balcony | Multip... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Industrial City Is Quietly Rising… But South Lofts Is... | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 420,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / High ROI / SPACIOUS LAY... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High Demand Area | Book Now | Dubai Industrial City | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,215,366
1,627 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Connected Living Starts Here_Lowest Price_Luxury Apartment_P... | Dubai Industrial City | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,844,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,147,360
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20% Discount – Full Cash Deal | Studio for ONLY 380,000 AED | Dubai Industrial City | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 380,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+36 listings |