| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Waterfront Asset | Octa Isle | Attractive Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
2,334 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | 997 Residences | Pool & Garden Outlook | Dubai Islands | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,992,346
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1-Year Free Service Charges | Corner Unit | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 2,464,000
2,053 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Demand | Island living | Perfectly placed | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 3,225,703
2,508 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR | SEA VIEW | ISLAND LIVING | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
3,097 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 3,984,660
3,005 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR | WATERFRONT | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,248,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Apartment | Iconic Structure | Premier Lifestyle Destin... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,453,400
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 2,444,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 5,133,900
2,917 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover: Q4 2027 | Sunset Bay Grand | Multiple Waterfront V... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 3,245,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SEA & POOL VIEW | RESORT STYLE LIVING | MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVA... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,234 AED/sqft
|
OB Lux Properties
|
— |
|
|
25/75 Payment Plan | 4% DLD Waiver | Q42027 | Dubai Islands | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,371,669
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,401 sqft |
AED 10,154,760
2,986 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
40/60 PP | Fully Furnished | 2 Min to Beach | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 2,691,000
2,460 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Asset | Smart Investment Choice | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Return Property | Smart Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,159,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | High ROI | Premier Lifestyle Destinatio... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 3,266,392
2,294 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 3BR | WATERFRONT | PANORAMIC SEA | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 3,188,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 3,252,252
2,659 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 3,225,600
2,381 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan l Smart Home l Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,223 sqft |
AED 3,191,040
2,609 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Super Distress Deal | Beachfront | High Capi... | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,600 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 2BR+MAIDS | SERENE WATER VIEWS | GREAT ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 2,768,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR | COASTAL LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL | Dubai Islands | 2 | 954 sqft |
AED 2,189,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |