| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5% DOWN PAYMENT & 1% MONTHLY / PRIVATE POOL | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 3,436,544
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
— |
|
|
HOI | AFFORDABLE PAYMENT PLAN | DLD FEE WAIVE | Furnished |... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 2,298,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 2,125,200
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BR | Q2 2026— MODERN LIVING IN Dubai | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT BEACHFRONT | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | BELOW MARKET ENTRY... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,553,253
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
A VIEW YOU CAN’T REPLICATE | LIVE BY THE SEA | BUY BEFORE TH... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,550 sqft |
AED 3,400,739
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIVE BY THE SEA | RARE WATERFRONT INVESTMENT | ENTER BEFORE... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 3,135,261
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS | WATERFRONT INVESTMENT | HANDO... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 2,827,887
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE_4% DLD WAIVER_20% DISCOUNT_SEA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW_BEACHFRONT LIFE_PRIVATE BEACH | Dubai Islands | Studio | 618 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
3,397 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 300K ROI Yearly | Sea View | Dubai Islands | Be... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEACHFRONT ASSET | HIGH ROI + RENTAL DEMAND | BELOW MARKET E... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 3,568,294
2,301 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY WATERFRONT | DIRECT BEACH ACCESS | HIGH ROI + C... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 2,968,243
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW_BEACHFRONT LIFE_PRIVATE BEACH | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,168 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW_BEACHFRONT LIFE_PRIVATE BEACH | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,708 sqft |
AED 4,999,000
2,927 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
SEMI DETACHED | BEACH ACCESS | VASTU COMPLAINT ! | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,856 sqft |
AED 6,950,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW_BEACHFRONT LIFE_PRIVATE BEACH | Dubai Islands | 3 | 4,015 sqft |
AED 16,499,000
4,109 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW_BEACHFRONT LIFE_PRIVATE BEACH | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,913 sqft |
AED 23,990,000
4,057 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Avida Residences | Multiple Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,994,573
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly | 300K ROI Yearly | Sea View | Dubai Islands | Be... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1-Year Free Service Charge | 10% DP | Maid... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 2,979,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Imaginary place --Sea & Marina View | 1BR Apartment | **Natu... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,380,217
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN LUXURY WATERFRONT LIVING PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,413,182
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REAL PRICE - FROM DEVELOPER | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Imaginary place --Sea & Marina View | 1BR Apartment | Natuzz... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 2,683,913
2,575 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |