| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment | water-front 2BHK+Study + Jacuzzi | Fully furnis... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 3,493,390
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Sea & Skyline Views | High-End Interiors | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
IBP Home Realty
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR High-Floor 2BR | Full Sea View | Resort-Sty... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 3,921,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Options Available | Motivated Seller | Dubai Islands | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,487 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Price | Open Sea View | 3 Minutes Walk to the Beac... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer - High Return on Investment - Big Discount - I... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
2,257 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready | Accept Mortgagee | Big Layout | Lowest Price... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Floarea Breeze Dubai Islands | Sea & Downtow... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | WaterFront | Post Handover | Marina View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,760,000
2,221 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Coastal Escape | Modern Island Living | 60/40 Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,298,000
2,726 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | One Bedroom + Study Room | Private Jaccuz... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 2,242,602
2,470 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPECIAL OFFER/PRIME LOCATION/HIGHT ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious | lowest Price PSF | Prime Locati... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | LIMITED INVENTORY | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Coastal Tranquility | High ROI | Investor Deal | Best Locati... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 624 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Redwood Grove Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | Dubai Islands | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,979,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress / Investor Deal / Cash Offer / Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront | Premium Fully-furnished | Flexible Payme... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,545,823
3,339 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Skyline Views | 2BR Apartment | Arka Enclave Residence... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,507,977
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Judge Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Park & Sea Views/HIGH ROI/PRIME LO... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 2,906,459
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH | HERMÈS BRANDED | LOWEST PSF IN THE MARKET | Dubai Islands | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,134 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEWS | LARGE LAYOUT | LUXURY LIVING | RESALE | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,605 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,991 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPECIOUS LAYOUT_12% ROI_HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION _2 MINS TO... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | PREMIUM WATERFRONT | LIMITED STOCK | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SKY VILLA_LUXURY WATERFRONT_FULL SEA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,618 sqft |
AED 11,780,000
3,256 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |