| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish Escape | Spacious 1BR with Lazy River & Podium Views | Dubai Islands | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
+ Maid Room | Private Beach | Private Garden | Luxury Townho... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,402 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Living | Prime Views | Flexible Plan | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,811,740
2,025 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Alert | Best-Priced Unit | Limited-Time Distress De... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,585,000
3,108 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Super Distress Deal | High Capital Appreciatio... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 4,234 sqft |
AED 5,790,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | Beachfront | Golf Course Community | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,827 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Aed 400K Below OP | Urgent Sale | Private Pool Unit | Dubai Islands | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,779,550
2,091 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Island Living l Waterfront living l Amenities View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW I HANDOVER SOON I GENUINE RESELL | Dubai Islands | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Benham And Reeves Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR Apartment | Luxury Island Living | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 3,859,990
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Apartments | Modern Architecture Dubai | Dubai Islands | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,937,270
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investment Option | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
TYPE D | URGENT SALE | BELOW MARKET PRICE | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,940 sqft |
AED 9,550,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Cash Offer | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,264 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 5 BHK I Exclusive I Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,392 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
2,638 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Sea & Pool View | Bay Grove Residence | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot deal | Ready 2026 and Close to Marina | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
BEACHFRONT INVESTMENT | 4% DLD WAIVER | 35/65 PP | FULL SEA... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 2,263,589
2,932 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
4BR Garden Villa | Near the Beach|Motivated Seller | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,769 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Open Water Outlook | High Rental Potential | Dubai Islands | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,457,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Waterfront Apartments | Fully Furnished | 60/40 Paymen... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Casagrand Gallantee Real...
|
— |
|
|
BEACHFRONT LIVING | HIGH ROI | DIRECT BEACH ACCESS | Q3 2026 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 2,950,409
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below OPP Price | Urgent Sale | 1BR | High Floor | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,848,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Dealhash Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
- 18% MEGA-DISTRESSED Luxury Apartment | Furnished | Spaciou... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
S Mirza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Pool View | Prime Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,005,715
2,425 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |