| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Apartment | Floarea Breeze | Marina & Sea View | Furnish... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,149,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
20% Down Payment I Handover 2026 I REAL PRICE | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 3,825,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Full Cash Deal | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,483 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Zero Down payment| Beach Access| island living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 3,458,261
2,321 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Luxury Apartments | New Launch | Modern Isla... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 2,578,000
2,519 AED/sqft
|
Noza Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Great ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,818,000
2,797 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Excellent Returns | Top-Notch Amenities | S... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,950 sqft |
AED 6,805,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type D | New Launch | Few Units Left | Seaside View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 3,516,757
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE - MARINA - NEW PALM - PRIME ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LUXURY HOMES | ELITE WATERFRONT | 12-14% ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 4,299,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type I | 3BR + Maid | Last Unit | Burj Khalifa & Burj Al Ara... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,563 sqft |
AED 9,135,380
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING AWAITS YOU. PRIME LOCATION, UNMATCHED VALUE. S... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 3,435,400
4,175 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Garden+Pool View I Convertible Layouts I Luxurious | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,117,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market | Dubai Islands | 4 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 4,432,465
2,460 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | RAMDAN OFFER | LIMITED INVENTORY | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 3,320,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Coastal Homes with Strong Upside | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 2,338,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Judge Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Coastal View | High-End Design | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,109 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End Living | Coastal Elegance | Prime Amenities | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 4,090,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Luxury Interiors | High-End Layout | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,773 sqft |
AED 5,290,000
1,908 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | APRIL OFFER | LIMITED INVENTORY | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,830,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Islands View I Kitchen Appliances I High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 3,780,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | High End Quality | Luxurious | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,964 sqft |
AED 4,034,000
2,054 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BHK + Study | 45% PHPP | Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 2,212,824
2,472 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES-SPACIOUS LAYOUTS--MULTIPLE VIEWS | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Seacliff | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 2,336,885
2,282 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+1 listings |