| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Open Sea View, Beach, Q4 2026, 2% DLD WAIVER | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,685 sqft |
AED 5,660,000
3,359 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Off-Plan 1-Bedroom Apartment in Azizi Wasel - AED 1,... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,688,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Palladium Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | 4%DLD Waiver | Flexible Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachfront 1BR Apartment | Sunset Bay Grand | Plunge Pool De... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,419,102
2,589 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | Water front | High ROI & Appreciation | 0.7% Mo... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,936,000
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Now Accepting EOI | Spacious 3 BR | Canal View | Private Poo... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
1,930 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Waterfront Apartment | Marina & Sea Views | Private Pool... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,617 sqft |
AED 6,062,880
2,317 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DUPLEX - PRIVATE POOL - 10 YEARS GOLDEN VISA - SEA VIEW , 2%... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,768 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ideal Location I Luxurious | Convertible Layouts | Flexible... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan |Convertible Layouts | Luxurious | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Dubai Island | Flexible Plan | 4%DLD Waiver | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Waterfont Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,472 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa | Sea View | Steps to the Sea | Dubai Islands | 5 | 6,400 sqft |
AED 15,299,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Beach Front Living| Multiple Units Available | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,570 sqft |
AED 3,425,415
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED 3BR | Luxury Estates Island |Private Beach | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,607 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price | Semi Furnished | Island Skyline View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,411,000
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Luxury 3BR Townhouse | Bay Villas | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,608 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | 20/80 Available P. Plan | High ROI In High Dy... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,811,740
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Study Or Maid | 20/80 Available P. Plan | High ROI I... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,382 sqft |
AED 2,807,295
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | The Next Palm Jumeirah | Buy Now, Win No... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
2,215 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | The Next Palm Jumeirah | Buy Now, Win No... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PARADISE LIFE | SEA VIEW HOMES | RELAXED LIVING | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DUBIA ISLANDS | HIGH ROI | GREAT VIEW | Dubai Islands | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,835,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
20/80 Available P. Plan | High ROI In High Dynamic Area | Ac... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 2,781,540
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,740,744
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |