| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline Elegance Spacious 3Bedroom Full Sea View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,760 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,523 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Good ROI | Prime Investment | Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Stunning Sea Views | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,497 sqft |
AED 3,222,457
2,153 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Beach View | Island Edge | Spacious Layout | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,066 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View I Private Jacuzzi I Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime island location | Future-ready asset | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 5,554,000
3,846 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR+STUDY | MULTIPLE UNIT OPTION | WISE INVESTMENT | Dubai Islands | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Ashbourne Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment | High ROI & Appreciation | 0.7% Monthly | 50% on... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,936,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury affordable 3 Bed High floor Easy Payment | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 2,955,260
2,469 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Bright unit | Fully Furnished | Sea Glimpse | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 4,190,000
3,368 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Bay Grove Residence | Close to Dubai Islands Beach | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,601 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
4,029 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2027 | Multiple Options| Community Expert | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,592 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market | Dubai Islands | 1 | 967 sqft |
AED 2,312,100
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Islands |Payment Plan 50 50 |Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
5%Booking -1% Monthly - Beachfront Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,233 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Seaside Apartment | Furnished | Spacious | Dubai Islands | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Commerci...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT_ITALIAN CRAFTSMANSHIP_URBAN CONNECTIVITY | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,292 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 BR with Private Pool | Q4 2027 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 2,591,782
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Italian Architecture | Best Offer | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,731 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
50/50 Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | Beachside Living | Wa... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot offer| Zero down payment| only 2.5 percent monthly | Dubai Islands | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,081,117
2,138 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CANAL VIEW - Special Company Discount | 50/50 FLEXIBLE Post-... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 2,399,358
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Lemar Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Dubai Islands | 2BR+Maid Prime | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Bay Grove Residences D | Best Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment | Island Luxury | Exclusive Unit | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 5,619,777
3,476 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |