| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Ideal for Investors | Easy Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea Facing Elegance | High-End Finishes | Smart Investment | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,524 sqft |
AED 3,850,930
2,527 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Near Beach | Flexible PP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,779,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Marina and Canal View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand Property | Prime Investment Deal | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,854 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
1,875 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Garden Villa | Best Location | Dubai Islands | Studio | 7,027 sqft |
AED 16,900,000
2,405 AED/sqft
|
Liberty House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Front Sea View | Branded Appliances | Next To Rixos Beach |... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,928 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan Resale | 1-Bedroom | High ROI | Bay Grove | Dubai Islands | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
RARE | Sea and Golf Course View | 3BR | High Floor | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
3,532 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | Sea View | 10% ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 5,186,000
3,249 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View Living | Prime Investment Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,314,375
2,926 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Investment | Strong ROI Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 2,275,198
2,788 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | On the Beach | Skyline Views | Dubai Islands | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,640,000
3,177 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Park View | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,976 sqft |
AED 8,499,369
2,856 AED/sqft
|
Ahmadyar Developments
|
— |
|
|
Single Row- Stand Alone - On The Play Area - Garden Villa | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,858 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Meem Realty Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | High ROI 2BR Beachfront | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
4,126 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sunset Bay Grand, Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,617 sqft |
AED 6,035,830
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next to Mall | 20+amenities | Steam Room | Dubai Islands | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | 5% Discount | Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,872 sqft |
AED 4,159,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated 1BR | Serene Pool View | Modern Comfort | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,389,276
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Serene Greens | Elevated View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,661 sqft |
AED 3,370,309
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Garden Villa I 4 Bed I Beach Access I On Park | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,885 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
M S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Dubai Island | Water Front | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,848 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Breathtaking Partial island View | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 2,651,926
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Waterfront 4BR Villa | Private Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,831 sqft |
AED 9,960,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |