Properties

2,546 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
WATERFRONT UNIT II 2BR+ STUDY+MAIDS II MODERN FINISHES
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Breeze
Dubai Islands 2 1,324 sqft
AED 2,699,000
2,038 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Million Dreams Real...
+6 listings
Dubai Islands, Bay villas, 4 Bedroom, corner, Payment Plan,...
Townhouses Off-plan Bay Villas
Dubai Islands 4 3,918 sqft
AED 7,350,000
1,876 AED/sqft
Submarine Real Estate
Sam Adel
SEA VIEW 1BR | DUBAI ISLANDS | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Flora Isle
Dubai Islands 1 1,326 sqft
AED 4,230,000
3,189 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Sapna Singh
Best Deal | High capital appreciation | Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan Casagrand Hermina
Dubai Islands 2 1,188 sqft
AED 2,125,000
1,789 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Zakwan Marneh
Waterfront Lifestyle | Partial Canal View | Smart Investment...
Apartments Off-plan Whitecliffs Residences
Dubai Islands 3 2,227 sqft
AED 4,676,802
2,100 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Muhammad Saleem
+2 listings
3% Discount | 16% Rental Guaranteed | With Maid Room
Apartments Off-plan Firoza
Dubai Islands 2 1,697 sqft
AED 3,059,258
1,803 AED/sqft
Ethos Real Estate
Junaid Hafeez
Elite Coastal Living | Excellent Returns | Incredible Value
Villas Off-plan Bay Villas
Dubai Islands 4 3,950 sqft
AED 6,802,000
1,722 AED/sqft
K U N Real Estate
Saad Imran
pay 20% and move in rest on handover
Apartments Off-plan Seaside by Prestige One
Dubai Islands 3 1,975 sqft
AED 4,050,000
2,051 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Aqib Wani
+3 listings
IMTIAZ | DUPLEX | CANAL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 3 2,616 sqft
AED 5,311,530
2,030 AED/sqft
Horton Properties
Azam Shahid
READY IN 2027 I AZIZI WASEL I DUBAI ISLAND I 2BHK
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Wasel
Dubai Islands 2 979 sqft
AED 2,761,000
2,820 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Farman Khan Ikka
+3 listings
Secure This Property | 40% Below Market Value
Apartments Off-plan Haven Living
Dubai Islands 2 3,257 sqft
AED 5,182,000
1,591 AED/sqft
Guild Real Estate
Ahmed Dahir
Furnished 1BR Apartment | **Meriva Gardens A** | Marina & Be...
Apartments Off-plan The Meriva Collection
Dubai Islands 1 837 sqft
AED 3,064,828
3,663 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan Flora Isle
Dubai Islands 3 3,398 sqft
AED 10,154,760
2,988 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
Best deal | 70% Capital Growth | Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan House of Well
Dubai Islands 1 937 sqft
AED 1,280,000
1,366 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Zakwan Marneh
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment in Cheval | Prime Dubai Investmen...
Apartments Off-plan Cheval Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,454 sqft
AED 5,755,000
3,958 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Ritu Agarwal Liang
Fully Furnished Luxury Apartments | New Launch | Modern Isla...
Apartments Off-plan Flora Shore
Dubai Islands 3 1,855 sqft
AED 4,499,998
2,426 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+1 listings
1 Bedroom | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands
Apartments Off-plan Wellington Ocean Walk
Dubai Islands 1 906 sqft
AED 2,238,348
2,470 AED/sqft
Amazon Real Estate Broker
Marwah Shakir
+1 listings
Q4 2027 | Signature Address Resort-Style Amenities
Apartments Off-plan LIV Oceanside
Dubai Islands 2 1,681 sqft
AED 4,919,548
2,926 AED/sqft
Land Sterling Properties
Abdul Basset Betraou...
Pay Less-Own Waterfront | High Demand | Flexible PP
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Breeze
Dubai Islands 2 1,316 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,900 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Abdelrahman
SEMI-DETACHED | GENUINE RESALE | WATERFRONT LIVING
Villas Off-plan Bay Villas
Dubai Islands 3 3,821 sqft
AED 7,270,000
1,903 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Niket Dembda
Marina & Park Views |30% post handover | 1% per month
Apartments Off-plan 997 Residences by Reef
Dubai Islands 2 1,222 sqft
AED 2,675,000
2,188 AED/sqft
Terranova Real Estate
Faiez Ben Ahmed
Exclusive Units | 4% Discount Plus 0% Commission
Buildings Off-plan The Meriva Collection
Dubai Islands 2 1,539 sqft
AED 3,940,828
2,561 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Michaela Meier
DLD WAIVE FEE | Sunset Bay Grand | Marina & Pool Views | Spa...
Apartments Off-plan Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 1 841 sqft
AED 2,290,000
2,723 AED/sqft
Trusty Home for Real Esta...
Trusty Home for Real...
+14 listings
Resort-Style Waterfront Living | 1 BR | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Flow Residence
Dubai Islands 1 1,042 sqft
AED 2,553,940
2,451 AED/sqft
Sunset View Properties
Mohamed Ahmed Khodir
+1 listings
2BR + Maids | Private Boutique Homes by the Waterfront | Cap...
Apartments Off-plan Maravea Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,228 sqft
AED 2,299,998
1,873 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
+1 listings