| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Garden Villa | Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 4 | 5,541 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Home | Long-Term Value | Dubai Islands | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
2,993 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Luxurious Unit | Q4 2027 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
3,766 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Where lifestyle meets smart investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,518 sqft |
AED 5,427,000
3,575 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Capital Growth | Smart investment | Modern Life | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,292 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury with Breathtaking Sea & Skyline Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 5,187,000
3,250 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | SOLD OUT PROJECT | Canal View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,195,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Waterfront Living | Canal View | Near Handove... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 2,049,999
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Waterfront Living | Future Value | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 2,792,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
DREAM HOME l GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY l SMART BUY | Dubai Islands | 2 | 996 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3-BR Home with Stunning Island Views | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,890 sqft |
AED 4,526,479
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Island address | High-return potential | Dubai Islands | 3 | 4,629 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
NEW OFFER - PLAN 20:80 ON HANDOVER - NEAR MALL | Dubai Islands | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 1,411,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Island Waterfront Living | High ROI Investment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,734 sqft |
AED 3,449,765
1,990 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Living | 50/50 Plan | High ROI | Great Value-Sea Vi... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 2,621,559
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Sea Views | Growth-Driven Asset | Dubai Islands | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,082,656
2,441 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living |2BR Duplex | Premium Finishes | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,969 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,539 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestige Units|4% Discount |No Commission|Sea View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 9,635,828
4,381 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beach Houses I Exclusive I Luxurious Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 4,220 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA & MARINA VIEW_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT_ALMOST READY | Dubai Islands | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK+PRIVATE POOL/PRIME LOCATION/HIGH ROI/ASKPLAN | Dubai Islands | 1 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW_IDEAL FOR INVESTMENT _ HIGH ROI _LUXURY 2BR _PRIME... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,544 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partly Furnished and Spacious | Close to Handover | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,871 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 1 YR Post Handover | Q1 2027 | Dubai Islands | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,788 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Open Island Views | Strong Appreciation | Dubai Islands | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,818,000
2,797 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |