| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Waterfront Apartment | Hermina by Casagrand | Full... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,923,005
2,325 AED/sqft
|
Yopez Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
BEACHFRONT LIVING_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY_12%ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 818 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,056 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
+MAID ROOM| 5% DISCOUNT| FULLY FURNISHED| 2% DLD WAVIER| BEA... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Middle Floor | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,984 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Sophistication I Seafront Living I Q3 2026 | Dubai Islands | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
SEA & MARINA VIEW_FLEXIBLE PAYMENT_ALMOST READY | Dubai Islands | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,151 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Homes | Strong Investment Value | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 2,498,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Investor Deal | Waterfront Location | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,761,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Property|Dubai Islands Waterfront| Off Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 3,644,000
2,917 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
VIP SEA VIEW_PRIVATE POOL_MORE 25% EID PRIZE_HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
IMTIAZ | LIMITED UNITS | SMART HOME | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 2,206,080
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living with Zen Garden | Ocean View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 4,909,000
2,759 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Potential Deal | Strong ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 3,251,342
2,222 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Meriden Beach | Sea & Park Views | Resort-St... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest in Serenity| Maldives-Inspired Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 2,652,931
2,354 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,485,577
2,186 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER - PLAN 20:80 ON HANDOVER - NEAR MALL | Dubai Islands | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BEDS PLUS COURTYARD | LUXURY APARTMENT | HIGH ROI | | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,082 sqft |
AED 4,139,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
WATER FRONR _ BEST DEAL _BOOK NOW_ CHEAPEST UNIT | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal Views | Handover Q3 2027 | Below OP | Dubai Islands | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View_5% Down Payment_Pool Access_ Great Value | Dubai Islands | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Hado by Beyond | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,415,580
3,488 AED/sqft
|
Vartur Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stay coastal | Strong value | Well connected | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 3,020,278
2,575 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LAYOUT 2BHK+M WITH 20'80 PP | FULL SEA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 2BK+M WITH 20\80 PP FOE LIMITED TIME | SEA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |