Properties

2,546 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Open-Plan 3BR Luxury Apartment in Dubai Islands
Apartments Off-plan Floarea Breeze
Dubai Islands 3 1,900 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,737 AED/sqft
Spica Real Estate
Maiyar Mohamad Alkak
Island View Residences | High ROI Investment
Apartments Off-plan Allegro Park
Dubai Islands 1 820 sqft
AED 2,248,229
2,742 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Adnan Bashir
NEW Island | 3BR Open Sea | True Waterfront Living
Townhouses Off-plan Bay Villas
Dubai Islands 3 2,608 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,802 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | 50% P. h. pp
Apartments Off-plan Whitecliffs Residences
Dubai Islands 1 1,141 sqft
AED 2,396,505
2,100 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
+3 listings
High Demand | Where value meets vision.
Apartments Off-plan Villa del Gavi
Dubai Islands 2 1,444 sqft
AED 5,245,000
3,632 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Saber Sayed
+2 listings
NEW LAUNCH_UNIQUE DESIGN _NEW PROJECT_LUXURIOUS
Apartments Off-plan Kaia Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,386 sqft
AED 2,660,000
1,919 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+1 listings
NEW LAUNCH_UNIQUE DESIGN _NEW PROJECT_LUXURIOUS
Apartments Off-plan Kaia Residences
Dubai Islands 1 859 sqft
AED 1,790,000
2,084 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
+1 listings
PRIME LOCATION/2 BHK+PRIVATE POOL/HIGH ROI/ASKPLAN
Apartments Off-plan Natuzzi Harmony Residences by Peace Homes
Dubai Islands 2 1,265 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,648 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
Panoramic Sea View | High Floor | Luxury
Apartments Off-plan Rixos Dubai Islands Hotel & Residences
Dubai Islands 2 2,403 sqft
AED 5,250,000
2,185 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Bogdan Pavel Bondar
+2 listings
G floor with terrace| Huge 3-BR | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Bonds Avenue Residences
Dubai Islands 3 2,959 sqft
AED 6,031,645
2,038 AED/sqft
Royce International Realt...
Dean Munro
WATERFRONT | FULLY FURNISHED | RAMADAN OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Casagrand Hermina
Dubai Islands 1 827 sqft
AED 1,769,164
2,139 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
Full Sea and Villas View | Genuine | Building 1
Apartments Off-plan Bay Grove Residences
Dubai Islands 1 875 sqft
AED 3,000,000
3,427 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Brian Wanzama
Premium Real Estate Investment with High Rental Yield and St...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Wasel
Dubai Islands 4 3,717 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,749 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
+1 listings
Sea View Property | Strong Rental Demand
Apartments Off-plan Hado by Beyond
Dubai Islands 2 1,685 sqft
AED 5,144,000
3,053 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Jamie Thermann
Simplex 4-Bed | Smart Investment |Live Smart
Apartments Off-plan Villa del Brunello
Dubai Islands 4 2,865 sqft
AED 12,021,000
4,196 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Irfan Mirza
Investor Deal | Premium Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Seaside by Prestige One
Dubai Islands 3 1,975 sqft
AED 3,825,000
1,937 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naznin Bodi
+1 listings
High ROI I Luxury Apartment I Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Arka Enclave Residences
Dubai Islands 2 1,137 sqft
AED 2,485,577
2,186 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Hajar Kilani
+6 listings
Smart Investment | High ROI | Special Price
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Wasel
Dubai Islands 2 994 sqft
AED 2,650,000
2,666 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ahmad Shabarek
Exclusive| Genue Resale | Luxury Building
Apartments Off-plan Azura Residences
Dubai Islands 3 2,686 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,973 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Jakhongir Komiljonov
Canal View | Original Price | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Bay Grove Residences D
Dubai Islands 2 1,247 sqft
AED 3,747,000
3,005 AED/sqft
The Network
Sean Magann
Spacious 1BR | Waterfront Living | Premium Finish
Apartments Off-plan Sunset Bay 3 by Imtiaz
Dubai Islands 1 943 sqft
AED 2,399,000
2,544 AED/sqft
Top House Real Estate
Valeria Maslakova
+1 listings
FULLY FURNISHED | 2BEDROOM | DUBAI ISLANDS
Apartments Off-plan Casagrand Hermina
Dubai Islands 2 1,240 sqft
AED 3,875,008
3,125 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
Ultra-Luxury Marina Sea View Signature Home
Apartments Off-plan LIV Oceanside
Dubai Islands 3 2,365 sqft
AED 7,749,548
3,277 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Volha Raeisi
+1 listings
Ultra Exclusive | Dubai Islands | 3-Bed Duplex
Apartments Off-plan La Crystal
Dubai Islands 3 3,119 sqft
AED 8,296,122
2,660 AED/sqft
Outlook Properties - Main...
Fathima Zahira
LIM CASH OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_WITH30/70OPTION
Apartments Off-plan House of Well
Dubai Islands 1 938 sqft
AED 1,440,000
1,536 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal