| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Buy smart-Live smarter | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 2,401,029
2,541 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
ELITE ISLAND RESIDENCE / STUNNING SEA VIEW / PP | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,020 sqft |
AED 5,825,000
2,884 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LIM CASH OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_WITH30/70OPTION | Dubai Islands | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW | HIGH ROI | Q1 2027 | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,773 sqft |
AED 5,025,500
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Coastal Views | Strong Capital Growth | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 2,832,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse with Private Pool | Panoramic Sea Views | Dubai Islands | 3 | 4,416 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | DUPLEX | Q3 2027 | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 4,848,289
2,415 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Steps to Beach | Luxury Amenities | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 5,619,777
3,476 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Beachfront Living | High ROI Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 2,932,000
4,022 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Dreamlife Residences | Sea & Marina Vi... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,166 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LimitedEdition|Upscale Development|Full Sea View | Dubai Islands | 5 | 6,620 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
4,381 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
6BD Beach Mansion- Limited Units -Community Expert | Dubai Islands | 6 | 13,117 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
3,049 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | Investor Deal | HO Q4 2026 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
limited offer/time offer-20/80payment plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY APARTMENT | POOL VIEW | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 2,959,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | GARDEN VILLA | MORE OPTIONS | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,904 sqft |
AED 9,750,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bed | Modern Living | Prime Life | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,627 sqft |
AED 4,126,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFERS_CORNER PLOT_SEA VIEW_BEST SQFT PRICE | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,662 sqft |
AED 5,999,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WATERFRONT LIVE 3Y POST HO | Dubai Islands | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 3,299,000
3,884 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Below op | motivated seller | Rixos | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,469 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
BEACHFRONT LIVING_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY_12%ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 4,015,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Choice | Modern Apartments | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,688,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ideal for Investors | Payment Plan | Stylish Living | Dubai Islands | 1 | 643 sqft |
AED 2,155,000
3,351 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
RESORT STYLE--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS-PREMIUM QUALITY FINISHES | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Future ready | Easy living | Stay central | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 3,419,853
2,450 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |