| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Below OP | Handover Q4 2026 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Sea view | Amenities view | Dubai Islands | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,429 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Exclusive Beachfront Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,292 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor’s Pick | Coastal Home | ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 2,781,540
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beachside Residence | Huge Balcony | Flexible Plan | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,524 sqft |
AED 5,102,000
3,348 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Experience serene canal views with an exclusive company disc... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 2,513,011
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Lemar Property
|
— |
|
|
High-value coastal apartments with smart layouts and flexibl... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 2,496,575
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units Available | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,503 sqft |
AED 4,463,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Strategic Island Living | 2 Bedroom | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,284 sqft |
AED 2,839,000
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Homes with 50/50 Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,670,430
2,057 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serene Sea Views | Smart Property Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 2,009,616
2,334 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% DP | Fully Furnished | Beachfront Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,533 sqft |
AED 3,679,963
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT| HIGH DEMAND | SMART HOME | | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,635,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sell at Selling Price I Spacious I Urgent Sell | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,630 sqft |
AED 2,893,890
1,775 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Coastal home | High Demand Area | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,444 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
2,729 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Water Front View | Amazing Location | Exclusive | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,592 sqft |
AED 16,800,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment with Full Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,693,744
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Demand Area | Relaxing environment | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 4,571,213
3,371 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Sea and Villa Community Views | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,318 sqft |
AED 7,781,000
3,357 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 2,651,926
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unobstructed Sea View, 1 min to Beach, Q4 2026 , 2% DLD WAIV... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,559 sqft |
AED 7,560,000
2,954 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Marina View | Elegant 2 BHK | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,864,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View Property | Strong Rental Demand | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,601 sqft |
AED 4,929,000
3,079 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Residences | plunge pool + study | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,224 sqft |
AED 5,206,266
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Strong Rental ROI | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 2,849,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |