| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Island Living | Parks view | Luxury Finishing | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 3,922,384
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Zero down payment | Post handover | water front living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,862 sqft |
AED 7,325,536
2,560 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Wellness Homes | Prime Investment | 1BR | Dubai Islands | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 2,123,000
2,602 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Double Height Cieling - Marina Sea View - Pool | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,546 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Two-Bedroom | High ROI | Sea view | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 4,090,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER!!_PREMIUM LOCATION IN ISLAND!_ASK 30/70! | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS PENTHOUSE 3BR+MAID+POOL!_BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,563 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE-RESALE | RIXOS BRANDED | FULL SEA VIEW | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,506 sqft |
AED 4,295,000
2,852 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price | 60/40 payment plan | Skyline View | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,029 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Marina Views | 2BR Apartment | Sunset Bay Grand | Sea... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 3,252,567
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Waterfront Living | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 4,452,452
2,729 AED/sqft
|
Chand Biz Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Coastal Lifestyle | 3BR | Exceptional Returns | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,068 sqft |
AED 4,969,930
2,403 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Residences | Resort-Style Amenities | LIV... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,373 sqft |
AED 7,687,000
3,239 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Coastal Living | Flex Pay | Handover Next Year | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,635 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan | Dubai Islands Waterfront | | Dubai Islands | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 2,128,741
2,543 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea Views | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,070 sqft |
AED 4,378,350
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
SEA. SKYLINE. PRESENCE. | A PRIVATE COASTAL RELEASE | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 3,418,667
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS PENTHOUSE!!_DIRECT BEACH ACCESS_ASK 30/70 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 3,518 sqft |
AED 7,550,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Harbour Glow | Premium Build | New to Market | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 3,188,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI 2BR | Furnished | Investor Deal | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,970,369
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Ahmadyar Developments
|
— |
|
|
Multilple Options | Luxury Townhouse| Beach Access | Dubai Islands | 4 | 4,058 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Island Living | Serene 2BR | New Launch | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,232 sqft |
AED 3,899,369
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Ahmadyar Developments
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Dubai Islands New Project | High Demand | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,706 sqft |
AED 3,444,369
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Ahmadyar Developments
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Islands | Luxury 2BR Apartment | Park View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 3,146,369
2,247 AED/sqft
|
Ahmadyar Developments
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR Resale | Handover Q4 2027| Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |