| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marina & Park Views |30% post handover | 1% per month | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 2,675,000
2,188 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Units | 4% Discount Plus 0% Commission | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 3,940,828
2,561 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment in Cheval | Prime Dubai Investmen... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,454 sqft |
AED 5,755,000
3,958 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2027 | Signature Address Resort-Style Amenities | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,919,548
2,926 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pay Less-Own Waterfront | High Demand | Flexible PP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Luxury Apartments | New Launch | Modern Isla... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 4,499,998
2,426 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,238,348
2,470 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY IN 2027 I AZIZI WASEL I DUBAI ISLAND I 2BHK | Dubai Islands | 2 | 979 sqft |
AED 2,761,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Secure This Property | 40% Below Market Value | Dubai Islands | 2 | 3,257 sqft |
AED 5,182,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | **Meriva Gardens A** | Marina & Be... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 3,064,828
3,663 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,398 sqft |
AED 10,154,760
2,988 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best deal | 70% Capital Growth | Cash Offer | Dubai Islands | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Lifestyle | Partial Canal View | Smart Investment... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,227 sqft |
AED 4,676,802
2,100 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3% Discount | 16% Rental Guaranteed | With Maid Room | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 3,059,258
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elite Coastal Living | Excellent Returns | Incredible Value | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,950 sqft |
AED 6,802,000
1,722 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
pay 20% and move in rest on handover | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Nine Village Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
IMTIAZ | DUPLEX | CANAL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,616 sqft |
AED 5,311,530
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Islands, Bay villas, 4 Bedroom, corner, Payment Plan,... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,918 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
1,876 AED/sqft
|
Submarine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW 1BR | DUBAI ISLANDS | HIGH ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 4,230,000
3,189 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | High capital appreciation | Cash Offer | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,125,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Sunset Ba... | Dubai Islands | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 2,289,194
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Dolder Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT UNIT II 2BR+ STUDY+MAIDS II MODERN FINISHES | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 3BR + MAID + POOL + GARDEN + STUDY | EXCLUSIVE... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,533 sqft |
AED 5,582,000
2,204 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND-NEW 2BR + MR | FRONT VIEW | LUXURY | PP | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 3,402,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
READY IN 2027 I AZIZI WASEL I DUBAI ISLAND I 1BHK I | Dubai Islands | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 1,688,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+7 listings |