| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Live light-Live easy | Invest in what Lasts | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 3,138,872
2,573 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Strong ROI Investment | Prime Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,729,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
6% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai Islands | Investor Opportunity | Near mall | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,412,148
1,861 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Signature Penthouse | Exceptional Quality | Q1/27 | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,224 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,876 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Seaside Living | 3BR | Excellent Investment | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,030 sqft |
AED 3,969,955
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Fitted Kitchen | Sea View East Facing 2 BR | Dubai Isl... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 2,994,573
2,286 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to OP |Private Beach Access | Sea View | Dubai Islands | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,390,000
2,972 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Ideal for Investors | Book Now | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 3,877,496
3,107 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Waterfront | Beach Access | High ROI | Dubai Islands | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 2,557,000
2,810 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View I Large 1 Bedroom I Handover in 2026 | Dubai Islands | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,283 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Resale | Close To Original Price | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1BR_Where Dreams Find Home_Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,917,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resort Living - Private Pool - 2% DLD Waiver | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Fully Furnished |Modern Amenities| Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 3,224,286
2,600 AED/sqft
|
Homesae Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,497 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
3,340 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Terrace | Sea and Pool View | Private Beach | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR with Maid + Private Pool | Waterfront | Dubai Isl... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 2,384,998
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront I 2BR + Maid | Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Marina & Open Sea View Residence | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 3,354,195
2,142 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Sea View Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,595 sqft |
AED 3,177,747
1,992 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Luxury | Captivating Views | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,033 sqft |
AED 5,778,888
2,843 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Sea View | Options Available | Dubai Islands | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
3,425 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Priced at OP | Handover Q2 2028 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 3,332,828
2,820 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Island Lifestyle by the Sea | City Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 3,215,000
2,277 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
— |