| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Open-Plan 3BR Luxury Apartment in Dubai Islands | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Island View Residences | High ROI Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 2,248,229
2,742 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
NEW Island | 3BR Open Sea | True Waterfront Living | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,608 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | 50% P. h. pp | Dubai Islands | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,396,505
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Demand | Where value meets vision. | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 5,245,000
3,632 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH_UNIQUE DESIGN _NEW PROJECT_LUXURIOUS | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 2,660,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH_UNIQUE DESIGN _NEW PROJECT_LUXURIOUS | Dubai Islands | 1 | 859 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION/2 BHK+PRIVATE POOL/HIGH ROI/ASKPLAN | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,648 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | High Floor | Luxury | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
G floor with terrace| Huge 3-BR | Prime Location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,959 sqft |
AED 6,031,645
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT | FULLY FURNISHED | RAMADAN OFFER | Dubai Islands | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,769,164
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea and Villas View | Genuine | Building 1 | Dubai Islands | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,427 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Real Estate Investment with High Rental Yield and St... | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,717 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View Property | Strong Rental Demand | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,685 sqft |
AED 5,144,000
3,053 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Simplex 4-Bed | Smart Investment |Live Smart | Dubai Islands | 4 | 2,865 sqft |
AED 12,021,000
4,196 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Waterfront | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 3,825,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI I Luxury Apartment I Sea View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 2,485,577
2,186 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High ROI | Special Price | Dubai Islands | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,666 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| Genue Resale | Luxury Building | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,686 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Original Price | High Floor | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 3,747,000
3,005 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Waterfront Living | Premium Finish | Dubai Islands | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
2,544 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | 2BEDROOM | DUBAI ISLANDS | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 3,875,008
3,125 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Marina Sea View Signature Home | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 7,749,548
3,277 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Exclusive | Dubai Islands | 3-Bed Duplex | Dubai Islands | 3 | 3,119 sqft |
AED 8,296,122
2,660 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
LIM CASH OFFER_FULLY FURNISHED_WITH30/70OPTION | Dubai Islands | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |