| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Studio | In-Room Jacuzzi | Pool Facilities | Prime L... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 905,791
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
New Launch || 3 Years Service Charge Waiver || Handover Q3 2... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | 10% Discount | Limited Uni... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 680,000
923 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN Offer!! - Book & Get GOLD - 11% ROI !! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield Potential - PVT Garden !!! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 900 sqft |
AED 790,000
878 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High-End Smart Studio Converted to 1BR | Jacuzzi | Resort-St... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 905,791
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Upper Floor/ Below Market/ Vacant Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 600,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed Apartment | 10% Guaranteed Rental ROI for 10 Ye... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal in Market/Vacant Unit | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 600,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL/HIGH ROI/INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY/OFFPLAN RESALE | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Royal Pearle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Gulf View Smart Home | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Own This Property | 40% Below Market Value | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 2,202,412
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Peace Lagoons Phase 2 at DLRC – Lagoon Living with Private P... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 938,559
2,516 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% PAYMENT PLAN | INVETOR DEAL | PRIVATE JACUZZI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,714,840
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 50% Now 50% on Handover | Fully Furnished |... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Empire Zone Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Vacant 3BR + Maid | Immediate Possession | Large La... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 1,698,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Prime Location | Great Community | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,633,411
1,951 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Large 3 Bed | 40% PHPP for 5 Years | Handov... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit- Upper Floor- Community/Pool View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 600,000
817 AED/sqft
|
Comfy Homes Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1 BR + STUDY + POOL / 1% PP / NO BULLET PAYMENT | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,296,300
1,618 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 742,452
1,557 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,357,022
1,354 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 1,356,545
1,350 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,811,784
1,297 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 744,193
1,557 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+26 listings |