| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Living | Premium Design | 4% DLD Waiver | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 704,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 732 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover soon | Fully furnished | Spacious layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Huis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%DownPayment| Near Airport|4%Dld Waiver| Earn25% | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 707 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location I No Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 2,374,890
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Private Pool | High ROI | Negotiateble | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
J C M E Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Residential Lands & Buildings Available | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 33,796 sqft |
AED 27,431,550
812 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
WAR OFFER | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Great Location | Low Floor | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 950,000
762 AED/sqft
|
Hawk Land Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location with easy Access-Mixed use-R+C+R. | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 108,961 sqft |
AED 93,000,000
854 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED || POOL VIEW || WITH BALCONY | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 645,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Super Seven Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Layout I Unfurnished I Prime Location | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 481 sqft |
AED 460,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2BR | Pool View | Great Investment | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 1,801,361
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Pool and Skyline View | Modern Layout | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,443,712
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY SOON - 1 BED SPACIOUS - NEAR MTRO - FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Residential Plot in DLRC | Ideal for Development | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 30,000 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
467 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Luxury 1Bed | Prime Location | 0% Commission | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,058,752
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom | Smart Layout | High-End Design | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,042,858
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Units | High ROI | Limited Offer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 772,294
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
CITY VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | HANDOVER Q2 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 941 sqft |
AED 1,104,690
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Whole Buildings | Multiple Options Available | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 11 | 75,001 sqft |
AED 80,000,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR WITH PRIVATE POOL I INVESTMENT I HANDOVER 2027 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Community | ROI Focused | Stylish Living | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 977 sqft |
AED 1,290,500
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+8 listings |