| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom | Built in Storage | With Pool & Balcony | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,329,777
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Mackran Luxury Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Property Dubai | Samana Branded Residences | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 904,365
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BD + Pool | Investor Deal | High ROI | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 1,838,200
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Al Aliah Real Estate - Du...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool view | Excellent Investment Opportunity | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 679,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
M. I. O. Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | VACANT | SPACIOUS 2BR | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 900,000
824 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Mixed Use Land | Great Investment in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 30,000 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
467 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | VACANT | SPACIOUS LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
959 AED/sqft
|
Property Oasis Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SMART RETURNS | ELEVATED LIVING | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 649,936
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Monday Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | BEACH POOL VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Ideal Investment | Payment Plan | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 950,000
738 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
CATCH THE CHEAPEST 2BHK IN DLRC NOW!! ONLY 1,2M NO TIME | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained | Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 725,000
667 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Smart Home | Open Road View | 2 Balconies | July Hand... | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Petra City Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Mixed Use Plot for Sale in DLRC | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 60,000 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
300 AED/sqft
|
A7 Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover-1% Monthly-Fully Furnished-5% Booking | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Larger Layout | Best Price | 50% Post Handover | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,070 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST STUDIO -HAND OVER SOON - HIGH ROI - FURNISHED | Dubai Land Residence Complex | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
NEW METRO GET 2BHK IN 1BHK PRICE | POOL VIEW | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Metro | Post Handover | 1%Monthly | 20%DP | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 997,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
""0% DP--1% Monthly--Private Pool--Fully Furnished"" | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
closed kitchen | ITLIAN DESIGN PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,253,700
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Installment | Amazing Community View | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,107,833
1,403 AED/sqft
|
Elite Light Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
HIGH YIELD | HOT DEAL | HANDOVER DEC 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 949,559
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Monday Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Prime Location | Handover Q2 2026 | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 2 | 1,069 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
GRAB CHANCE & GET 30% OFF!!_MEGA OFFER!_ASK 30/70! | Dubai Land Residence Complex | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |