| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Marina View | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Best Deal in Marina Gate | Below Market | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
3,158 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive|Partial Sea View|Furnished | Dubai Marina | Studio | 898 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | MID FLOOR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Low Floor | Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Unit | Modern | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,173 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Marina and Road View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Motivated Seller | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,837 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Priced 1 bed in MG | Vacant | View Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
French Design | Upgraded | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare | VOT | Marina View | 2-Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | with Study | Marina View | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Motivated | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cheapest on the Market | Modern | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Panoramic Views | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,326 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
2,773 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully upgraded | Marina View | VOT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Largest Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Design | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,484 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Elite Unit | Prestigious Location | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,584 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,768 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
City View | Chiller Free | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Largest Type | Amazing Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Vacant | Next to Metro | Dubai Marina | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3-BR | Vacant on Transfer | Near to Metro | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Huge Layout | Hot Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Largest Type | Upgraded | Skyline Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |