| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Upgraded Duplex | Premium Amenities| Maids | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,774 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
VERY HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 336 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
7,737 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
OP Price | High Floor | Handover Soon | Dubai Marina | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8.5% Rental Yield | Rare Layout | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,354 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
3,781 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | View Now | Luxury Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,827 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Big Layout | Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented Above Market | Upgraded | ROI 6.6% | Dubai Marina | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View Duplex | Private Garden | Jacuzzi | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,797 sqft |
AED 13,671,433
3,601 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Renovated | Family Home! | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,297 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,699 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Sea Views | Large Balcony | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,620 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Penthouse | Fully Upgraded | 01 Layout | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,211 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | Marina View | Infinity Roof Pool | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,247 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to the metro | Very Spacious | Middle floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Prospect Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Premium Living | Tenanted | Luxury | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,547 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Rare Layout | Renovated | Dubai Marina | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,800 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 591 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
2,352 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant Now | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,864 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,099,995
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Loft | Marina City View | High-End Living | Rove... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 4,646,000
4,119 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Marina View | Off Plan | Branded Kempinski Marina Resi... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Burns and Sw Realty
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Best Price | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Rare Unit | Maids | Dubai Marina | 3 | 4,224 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |