| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Partial Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 3,375,000
2,498 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Corner Unit | Full Marina & JLT View | 2 Parking | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,910 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Nova Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Loft 1BR | Prime Location | City Skyline View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,653 AED/sqft
|
Irth Group
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Motivated Seller | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,870 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Duplex Penthouse | Marina & Sea View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,655 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
3,529 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Full Marina View | Branded Marriott Residence | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,417 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,458 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | RENOVATED | VACANT | RARE OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,610 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,857 AED/sqft
|
TEILMANN PROPERTIES
|
— |
|
|
FULL MARINA VIEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | HIGH ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,905 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2BR Apartment with Stunning Views | Princess Tower,... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISSTRESS DEAL | LOWEST 2BR ON THE MARKET | RENTED | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
Nova Star Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Marina View | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Altitude Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Emaar | Marina Views | Huge Layout | VOT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,886 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Fully Furnished | 2 Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pristine Condition | Largest Layout | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 2,999,990
1,494 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina And Sea View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Beautiful 1 Bed | Dubai Marina | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Low Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Marina Skyline Views | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded I Marina Views I Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Views | Ready to Move In | Best deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,301 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Fully Upgraded | VOT | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Altitude Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | Upgraded Apartment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Exclusive | Vacant | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | with Study | Great Deal | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |