| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prestige Living | Sky-High Sophistication | VVIP Unit | Unri... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Vacant | Well Maintained | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,977 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Turnkey | Luxury Upgrade | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,467 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Living | Iconic Tower | Dubai Marina | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,831 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
2,926 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant End of Feb | Prime Location | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,082 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Ma... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 2,578,999
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Noosa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Partial Sea View | Furnished and Equipped | Dubai Marina | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,231 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luminous Studio | Naturally Lit Apt | Grab Now | Dubai Marina | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
3,222 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | High Floor | City View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,023 sqft |
AED 5,790,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO | ROVE DUBAI MARINA VIEW | INVESTMENT HIGH ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
4,198 AED/sqft
|
Greeninvest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio Hotel Apartment | Ciel Tower Dubai Marina |... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 95 sqft |
AED 950,000
10,052 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor deal | Brand New | Next to Metro | Dubai Marina | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Fully Furnished | Spacious 3 BR | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,819 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
3,273 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant Now | Good Investment | Dubai Marina | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,803 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Tenanted | Good Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Exclusive | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished Studio | Palm View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 8 sqft |
AED 990,000
124,288 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Prime Marina Location | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
99 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Unit | Furnished | Waterfront Living | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,175 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 1
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,864 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 2,470,000
2,150 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Partial Sea View | Not Negotiable | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,161 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,388 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |