| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marina View | Fully Furnished | Bigger Layout | Dubai Marina | Studio | 505 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
3,663 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Living | 5BR Residence | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 5 | 12,144 sqft |
AED 117,318,740
9,661 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View 1BR | Marriott Autograph Collection | Dubai Marina | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,168 AED/sqft
|
Real Lux Prime Properties
|
— |
|
|
One-Bedroom | Largest Layout | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant | Sea & Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING , SEA VIEW , FURINSHED BRAND NEW, HANDOVER SOO... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Home Solutions Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on transfer | Marina Views | Metro | Dubai Marina | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Best Layout | Front Facing | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,912 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Spacious Layout | Two Balconies | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor Unit | View Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,383 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | 3+Maid | Full marina View! | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 4,690,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | High Floor | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 962 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant! | Upgraded | Ideal Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Triplex Penthouse | Private Pool|Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 3 | 5,878 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Community Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 1,574,999
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full Sea Palm Views | Private Pool | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,246 sqft |
AED 12,400,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tower Expert | Spacious Layout | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVSTMENT || FURNISHED || SPACIOUS | Dubai Marina | Studio | 517 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Blue Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GOOD DEAL / FULLY FURNISHED/ Full Marina view , I have multi... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated Luxury Apartment Full Sea View | Prime Dubai... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
2,150 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Best price | Partial Marina View | Rented | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Turn-Key | Marina & Community Views | Vacant! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price Reduced | Beautiful Ocean View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Furnished | Marina View | Investment Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,628 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Marina Shores | Marina & Skyline Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,988 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+1 listings |