| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Elegant Fully Furnished Four Bedroom Apartment Avai... | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,408 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished|Vacant On Transfer| Spacious| Exclusive | Dubai Marina | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Urban Oasis: Spacious 2BHK Apartment for Sale | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Terrace | Full View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 3,194 sqft |
AED 6,999,000
2,191 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Private Pool | Palm and Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,404 sqft |
AED 24,749,548
7,271 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,538 sqft |
AED 13,755,234
3,888 AED/sqft
|
Quik Sell Properties
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Views | Negotiable | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,246 sqft |
AED 11,995,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | High Floor | Motivated | Dubai Marina | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Vastu | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,161 sqft |
AED 3,199,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Vacant | Upgraded | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,677 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Unfurnished | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Spacious 3BR | Luxurious Living | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
SIGNATURE BRANDED LIVING | EXCLUSIVE INVESTMENT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 4,385,000
2,589 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Furnished 5 Bed | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 5 | 5,701 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing sea views I Sought after location I Great investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,100 AED/sqft
|
Nova Domus Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor| +Maid Room| Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 597 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Marina Gate 2 | Full Marina & City View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
4,153 AED/sqft
|
Ciel Dore Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment | Luxury | Sea View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 82 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
18,288 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Corner Unit | Fully Renovated | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Vimarsa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Huge Layout | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,196 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Amazing Upgrades I 7% net ROI I VOT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC MARINA PROMENADE | WATERFRONT LUXURY | VACANT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,243 AED/sqft
|
Layan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DUBAI SKYLINE VIEW | ULTRA LUXURY | TOP AMENITIES | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 18,704,400
3,591 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+5 listings |