| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renovated | Full Marina View | VOT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | Sea Views | Extra Storage | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
1,649 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | STUDY ROOM | PRICE NEGOTIABLE | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,561 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Renovated | AirB&B Ready | Dubai Marina | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,364 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina and Dubai Ain View | Turn Key | Dubai Marina | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
4,048 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Low Floor | Great Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High ROI | Fully Upgraded Interior Design | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,727 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Marina View | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 2,649,999
2,632 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
7,142 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully-Furnished Studio with Partial Marina View | Prime Loca... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
A M A Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant | Attractive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
By Emaar-Vacant-Full Sea View-10 Units Available | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,164 AED/sqft
|
Luxtown Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highest floor | Biggest layout | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,807 sqft |
AED 4,500,900
2,491 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Middle Floor | Vacant Soon | Dubai Marina | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | High Floor-Sea view | Notice Served | Dubai Marina | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
3,192 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On transfer | Sea View | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Penthouse | Incredible views | Brand New | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,894 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
3,916 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Delight, Biggest Layout,Vacant, Well Maintained | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,714 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
03 Series | Full Marina View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,649 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Ownership | Best Price | Worlds Tallest Hotel | Dubai Marina | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 3,499,000
5,400 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Marina & Palm Views | Furnished | Balcony A... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,777 AED/sqft
|
Ciel Dore Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Large Layout | Storage Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Great ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Breathtaking 4 bedroom for immediate sale in Horizon Tower i... | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,408 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Marina Views | Best Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |