| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Compact Luxury Studio || Perfect Urban Living || Smart Inves... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,770 AED/sqft
|
Compass And Coin Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant Now | Great Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,260,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Emaar | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Marina View | Private Pool | Dubai Marina | 5 | 6,869 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
New To Market | Upgraded | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Exceptional Amenities | Ready | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Marina Living | 1BR with Panoramic Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 898 sqft |
AED 2,833,332
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic View | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 1 Bed | Dubai Eye View | Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm, Ain and Sea Views | Furnished | VOT | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,354 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DEC Tower 1 | Spacious 1 BR | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Admire Home Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Motivated Seller | Marina view | Dubai Marina | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | Guaranteed ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 162 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
6,786 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | Vacant | HIgh Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | Ultra Luxury | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 5 | 15,270 sqft |
AED 65,999,548
4,322 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Trophy Penthouse | High-Floor | Tax-neutral | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 18,704,400
3,591 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | The Tower Expert | Dubai Marina | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,549,997
2,898 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move In |High Floor |Golf and Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,980 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full Marina Views | 2 Plus Maids | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,393 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Parking | Community View | Lower Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina Views | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 3,699,000
2,173 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Reputable Developer |Furnished | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Escan Marina Tower | Marina & Canal View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Private Elevator | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Vacant | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,959 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,318 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |