Property Detail

Palm, Ain and Sea Views | Furnished | VOT
Dubai Marina — 5242 Towers, Dubai
AED 6,000,000
3,354 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,789 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+30%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14579766
Reference 103427-kYTcbd
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Aventa Real Estate
Agent Victor Figueiredo
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:49
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates