| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Panoramic Marina view | Expansive Layout | Act Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai Marina | 2BR | High Floor Apartment | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,988 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Modern Upgrade | Dubai Marina | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Renovated Duplex | Panoramic Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,969,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
30/70 Payment plan Dec 2028 | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,317 sqft |
AED 10,259,700
3,093 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant | Friendly Community | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
One Bed | Emaar development | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,774 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURIOUS RESALE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | DUBAI MARINA | Dubai Marina | Studio | 531 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
08 Series | Ready Soon | Near Metro | Brand New | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Active Seller | Studio | Handover Q3 2027 | Dubai Marina | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 1,438,888
3,010 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Branded by Franck Muller | 30/70 PP | Dubai Marina | 2 | 951 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,892 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina Views | Best Layout | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Motivated Seller | Dubai Marina | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Walking To Tram | Vacant | Open View | Cozy | Dubai Marina | 2 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Signature | Sea and Marina Views | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,306 sqft |
AED 11,999,548
3,630 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 40% Below Market | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,797 sqft |
AED 13,671,433
3,601 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High floor | Vacant now | 50% Ownership | Dubai Marina | Studio | 183 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
9,181 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Penthouse | Half floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,062 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Franck Muller Branded | Skyline/Golf View | Luxury | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Marina & City Views | DEC Tower 1 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Gold Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Maids Room | Vacant | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Furnished | Top Floor | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct Owner | No Agents | Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
One of 2 Limited Units I Upper Luxury I Full Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,970 sqft |
AED 5,811,500
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Wise & Young Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Ensuite | Maids Room | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,489 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |