| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT Distress! Upgraded! Golf VIew! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 2,199,989
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Vacant July|Sweeping 3k sqft layout with sea view | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,980 sqft |
AED 4,699,999
1,577 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spectacular Marina View | Executive | Bright Unit | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,412 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment || Pool View || | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | FULL MARINA VIEW | VACANT SOON | HUGE | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,491 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Domestic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | High ROI | Handover Soon | Dubai Marina | Studio | 84 sqft |
AED 950,000
11,315 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL Glass! Full Marina VIew! Soon Vacant! | Dubai Marina | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,349,997
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Marina View | Spacious Balcony | Dubai Marina | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Windsor E S T Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BELOW MARKET | Vacant | Marina view | Dubai Marina | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Carabeo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Well-Maintained 2 BEDROOM | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Marina View | Large Layout | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 814 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Golf View | Low Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | High Floor | Storage Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| Palm View | Storage Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT! Many Units! Sea View! Perfect Layout! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 2,299,997
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Big Layout | High Floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Palm View | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 3-Bedroom I Fully Furnished I Marina & JBR View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 4,356 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Danf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Duplex | Cavalli Tower | Full Sea & Palm Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,965 sqft |
AED 18,120,000
4,570 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View|5 star Amenities|Ready to move in | Dubai Marina | 1 | 685 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive| Partial Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,299 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Palm View | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,607 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |