| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Skyline View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 5,324 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT / BIGGEST LAYOUT / BELOW TRUESTIMATE VALUE | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,597 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4 Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,774 sqft |
AED 17,227,000
2,984 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
OP | Marina View | Motivated seller | Q4 2026 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,928 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Low Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,406 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Vacant | Partial Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Renovated | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Marina | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Prime Links Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Massive Terrace | Full Marina View | Unique 2BR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,570 sqft |
AED 10,300,000
4,008 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Duplex | High Floor| Panoramic Marina View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,244 sqft |
AED 5,299,000
1,633 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,550 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
3,373 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Price to sell | Furnished | Vacant soon | Dubai Marina | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Marina View | One Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Q4 2026 | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 4,058,000
2,626 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Cozy Living | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
2,042 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Luxury Upgraded I Spacious I VOT | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Two Continents Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2BR | Refurbishing | Investor Deal | Marina | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| Marina and Palm views| Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,122 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
3,683 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Marina View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | LOW FLOOR | RENO OPPORTUNITY | Dubai Marina | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 2,890,000
3,482 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | JW Marriott Hotel Marina | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
Madely Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Brand New | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom | Water View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,527 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | CustomizedUpgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 3,295,000
2,161 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | One Bed | Sea Views | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |