| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High floor | Vacant | Furished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | 3 bed + maids | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
4,091 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Golf View | Middle Floor | Best Price | Dubai Marina | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,902 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | VOT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
2,631 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Convertible 2br Loft I Prime Location Next To Mall | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,797 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Suite Room | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 164 sqft |
AED 950,000
5,791 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Renovated Apartment | Vacant | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Full Marina views | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,797 sqft |
AED 13,671,433
3,601 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Huge and Bright | 1 BR | Mag 218 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,169,999
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Reliable Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 4 Bedroom Apt | Branded Res | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,325 sqft |
AED 12,127,500
3,647 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | High Floor | Spacious 2 Beds | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed | Marina View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,614 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Vacant Soon | Best Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | VOT 1 Bed | Dubai Marina | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,837 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Sheikh Zayed Road View | Marina access | Dubai Marina | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,296 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | 2.5 Years PHPP | Branded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Enquire Now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant I Marina View I 1 Bedroom I Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,019 AED/sqft
|
TwelvePoint Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Negotiable at its Best | Near Metro | Dubai Marina | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Emaar | Original Price | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vot L Fully Upgraded L Lowrise Building | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,487 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit | High Floor | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 5,406,000
3,437 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
High floor | VIP Unit | Tallest hotel | Dubai Marina | Studio | 89 sqft |
AED 930,000
10,447 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Vacant unit | View Today | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Vacant | Maids Room | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,273 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |