| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Priced 2BR | High Floor | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 2 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Dubai Marina | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Marina | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,253 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Marina View | 2BR Apartment | Terrace | Ocean Heights | Dubai Marina | 2 | 3,578 sqft |
AED 5,220,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Furnished | Close to Marina Mall | Dubai Marina | Studio | 386 sqft |
AED 1,199,888
3,109 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Golf View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | MOTIVATED SELER | HIGH ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1BR in the heart of Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Unfurnished | Partial Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright 1BR with Balcony | Prime Marina Location | Great Inve... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Mrhaus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Ocean View | Immaculate | Negotiable | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,209 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Low Floor | Golf View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Turn Key | Renovated | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR | Vacant on Transfer | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,394 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL MARINA VIEW | UPGRADED APARTMENT | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
OB Lux Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Duplex | Vacant | Full Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 5 | 3,718 sqft |
AED 7,300,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High floor | Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
WORLD'S TALLEST RESIDENTIAL CLOCK TOWER | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,661 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,710 AED/sqft
|
Insource Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | 3 BR plus Maid | Vacant | Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
On High Floor| 2BR Vacant| High ROI |Damac Heights | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR Apartment for Sale in Marina Wharf 1 | Prime Du... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Dream Home Real Estate Br...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Luxury | Ready Next Year | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,367 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,853 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Full Upgrades | Marina Views | VOT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED 70K_FURNISHED STUDIO_ROYAL OCEANIC | Dubai Marina | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA PRIME 4BR | DUPLEX | HIGH VALUE ASSET | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
3,575 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Unfurnished | Bay Central | Marina Area | Dubai Marina | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Point Blank Properties
|
— |