Property Detail

Full Ocean View | Immaculate | Negotiable
Dubai Marina — 5242 Towers, Dubai
AED 3,800,000
3,209 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,184 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+24.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 15048760
Reference B-May-Two-Twenty-Six-AS-168865
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent Yousif Alarif
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,800,000
Driven Properties
Atena Mohamadpour
1,183 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,800,000
Dacha Real Estate
Cameron Nahar
1,183 sqft
Same Price