| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
39th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 11,417,000
5,256 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
20th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,134 sqft |
AED 14,450,000
4,611 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence| High Floor | Palm Jumeirah View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,713 sqft |
AED 25,245,000
4,419 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Plus Study | Rare Duplex | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,782 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Bonaire Tower | Emaar | Large Layout | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Good ROI | Prime Location | Unique Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | Spacious Unit | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | 4BR Haven | Breathtaking Marina View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 7,956,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Triplex Penthouse | Rooftop Pool | Dubai Marina | 3 | 5,324 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACATING SOON | PRICES TO SELL| SPACIOUS | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 3,999,999
2,335 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Large Layout | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Waterfront Living | Pool | Gym | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Negotiable | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
3,162 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Full Marina View | Reduced Price | Dubai Marina | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,804 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Spacious unit | Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,031 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Branded Residence | Q1 2028 | Half Floor | Dubai Marina | 5 | 12,411 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
3,223 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Frank Muller Brand | Payment Plan Q2 2027 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,386 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern | Luxury | Dubai Marina | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
3,645 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY | EXCLUSIVE TO ESPACE | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 3,395,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lavish 1 Bed | Golf View | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,939,999
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | One Bedroom | Emaar | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR | Marina View | Metro and Beach Access | Dubai Marina | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EMAAR 6 | Full Marina View | One + Study | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 3,575,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Panoramic Waterfront | 50/50 PP | Dubai Marina | 5 | 5,541 sqft |
AED 27,449,232
4,954 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |