| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SEA AND PALM VIEW | TENANTED | FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,574,999
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,257 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina Views | Furnished | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,743 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic Sea View | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,006 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious| Marina And Sea View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,421 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Marina & Skyline Views | High-End Amenities | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,221 sqft |
AED 17,575,559
4,164 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Vacant | Prime Investment | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 3,495,000
2,756 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | High Floor | RARE! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,186 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Large Terrace | Dubai Marina | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Best Series | Amazing Marina View | Lower than PP | Dubai Marina | 2 | 962 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Best Investment | High ROI | Brand New | Sea View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 92 sqft |
AED 799,000
8,692 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Well Maintained | Rented | Dubai Marina | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Near beach | Hot deal | Dubai Marina | 2 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury-Duplex |Stunning 4BR Penthouse|Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,663 sqft |
AED 13,999,999
3,822 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | MARINA | VACANT | NEAR METRO. | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,121 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Largest Layout | Vacant Soon | Dubai Marina | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Ready to move | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | Unfurnished | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,614 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Excliusive unit | Prime location | Marina view | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | Golf Course View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Pool View | Large Terrace | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,606 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Great Investment | Dubai Marina | Studio | 107 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
10,281 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal Unit | Palm and Sea View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,970,000
2,856 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed Penthouse | Eye level Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 5 | 5,541 sqft |
AED 27,449,232
4,954 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+3 listings |