| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME MARINA LOCATION | SPACIOUS 2BR PLUS STUDY ROOM | NEWLY... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully fitted | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 880,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Views | Elegant Studio | Premium Amenities | Dubai Marina | Studio | 611 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Balcony | Marina Lake View | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,215 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | RENOVATED | READY | Dubai Marina | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 785,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Serviced Apartments | Mall Access | Dubai Marina | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STUNNING VIEWS | LARGER LAYOUT | SPACIOUS VACANT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,758 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Renovation Play | Spacious | Rare | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,922 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,882 AED/sqft
|
RPK Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Aprt. for Sale | Botanica TWR, Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views| High Floor |Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 6,450,000
3,902 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Property | Stunning Views | Great Location | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,554 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Dream AirBnB | Turn Key | Dubai Marina | 2 | 962 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,807 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Marina View | VOT | Pristine | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,399,000
3,320 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Multiple Options | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Investors deal I High Floor I High Occupancy | Dubai Marina | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 999,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR FOR SALE IN DUBAI MARINA | DREAM TOWER | HIGH FLOOR | FU... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
Ras Equity Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea view | Palm View | High Floor | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 592 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
With Marina Views , Next t Marina Mall and metro | Dubai Marina | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom for Sale | Princess Tower | High F... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom for Sale | Elite Residence | Dubai... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Penthouse | Upgraded | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 4,326 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Handover | Best Price | Mid-Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,949,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Empire Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Marina View | Huge Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR | Only Unit w/ All En-Suites Sea | Princess Tow... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,998 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom + Maid | 2 Parking | Palm View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,410 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
— |