| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lowest Price | Huge Layout | Stunning View| Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Decent Layout | Mid Floor | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Everose Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Sea Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,098 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
2,598 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Jumeirah Living Marina Gate | Furnished | Ma... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,166 AED/sqft
|
S P Invest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Marina View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant -Furnished -Sea View-Balcony-Mid floor | Dubai Marina | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
3,081 AED/sqft
|
Regent Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
Partial Sea view | High Floor | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | High ROI Investment Opportunity | Dubai Marina | Studio | 85 sqft |
AED 700,000
8,274 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Pool and Marina View | Price Drop | Dubai Marina | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Ready to Move In | Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,249 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Inquire Now | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,516 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Iconic Views | Spacious 1 Best Deal | Dubai Marina | Studio | 84 sqft |
AED 799,000
9,504 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Majestic 4BR | Duplex | Vacant | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,244 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Marina View | 2BR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Luxsar Immo Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Emirates Crown | Marina & Lake Vie... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,888 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Harbour View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,431 AED/sqft
|
Propstock Realty
|
— |
|
|
Renovated Duplex | Custom Layout | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,480 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,831 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Partial Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Branded Fendi Furnished | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 2,299,990
3,235 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea And Sunset View | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,212 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | High ROI | Amazing Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 2 Bedroom Ready to Move in Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,198 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Marina | Fully Furnished | Easy for Air BNB | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
— |