| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious | Premium Location | Handover Q2 2025 | Dubai Marina | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Genuine Resale | Dubai Marina | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,872 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View l High Floor l Vacant and Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,639 sqft |
AED 15,500,000
3,341 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor (40+) | Upgraded | Premium Finishing | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Marina View | 2 Bedroom | Vacant now | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,577 sqft |
AED 7,142,888
4,529 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PRICED TO SELL | VACANT IN OCTOBER | LUXURY | Dubai Marina | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
3,190 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Marina Quays Specialist | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 3,298,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Marina View | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Refined Marina Living | Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Jaxtox Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Luxury| Open sea Views| Exclusive Amenities | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,298 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2-Bedroom | Prime Location | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Dom Na More Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Duplex | Largest Size | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,477 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
4,037 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | City View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,948 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Breathtaking Marina View | Rented | Dubai Marina | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Marina View | Furnished | Corner Apartment | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
Valco Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEWS | VACANT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | High Floor | Community/Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Study Room | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,816 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Marina Views 1BR | Limited Offer | Dubai Marina | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully upgraded | converted to 2 beds | vacant now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
2,441 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive |Marina View |Largest Layout Study Room | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 3,990,000
2,527 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT | BEST LAYOUT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Quality Upgrades | Unique Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded, Furnished, Spacious and Rare | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,574 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Golden Key Prime Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living | Ideal Investment | High ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 87 sqft |
AED 975,000
11,210 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |