| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community View | Vacant | Ready to Move in | Dubai Marina | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Luxury 3-Bed | Full Marina & Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,881 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Presidential Studio Plus | Dubai Marina | Studio | 591 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
3,044 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Newly Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished l Furnished l Huge and Bright | Dubai Marina | Studio | 518 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Reliable Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marina View| Furnished| Below Market| Big Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,901 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,052 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Iconic Tower | Sea and Ain View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,887 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price| Fully Furnished | High Rental Return | Dubai Marina | 1 | 598 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | Prime Location | Good ROI | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,734 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury High-Floor Duplex Penthouse With Private Pool | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,804 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
4,993 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Private Balcony | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Tenanted | Good Investment! | Dubai Marina | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,916 AED/sqft
|
Your Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful 1BR | Furnished Unit | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,068 AED/sqft
|
Square Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Large Balcony | Spacious | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,244 sqft |
AED 3,699,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor Penthouse | Private Pool | Terrace | Dubai Marina | 4 | 9,124 sqft |
AED 46,999,548
5,151 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 829 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Middle Floor | Vacating Soon. | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,620 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer |Partial Marina View | Upgraded | Dubai Marina | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive High-End Upgrade | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | BOUTIQUE BUILDING | VOT | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,868 sqft |
AED 8,995,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Canary Island Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | JLT View | Easy Access to SZR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready | Mid-Floor | Near Tram and Marina Walk | Dubai Marina | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VIDA Marina View | High Floor | Vacant Soon | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,151 sqft |
AED 3,590,000
3,119 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 5 bed Duplex | Vacant soon | Dubai Marina | 5 | 5,974 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |