| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Marina Pinnacle | Marina & City Views... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Marina View | Good ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,387 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted I 2BR Apartment | Orra Marina | Multiple Views | Ba... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PALM VIEW | PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,658 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,111 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Negotiable | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 2,480,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Generous and naturally lit interior | Turnkey Apt | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Iconic Dubai Marina Address | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Aviera Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Full Sea View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 4 | 7,270 sqft |
AED 26,749,548
3,679 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 BHK | Vacant | Inquire Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained 1bedroom | Low Floor | RENTED | Dubai Marina | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale I Motivated Seller I Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,387 AED/sqft
|
Aspect Zone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Sea View | Rented Unit | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina Cove by Emaar | Waterfront | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 4,575,888
2,299 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Furnished| VOT | Sea and Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 3,745,000
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Hot Deal | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,509 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor |Unfurnished |Elegant Layout |Rented | Dubai Marina | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea and Marina View | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,804 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,663 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Fully Furnished| Well Maintained | Dubai Marina | 1 | 963 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Generous Layout | Vacant Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Best To Invest | Higher Floor | Premium Property | Dubai Marina | Studio | 100 sqft |
AED 750,000
7,500 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4 BR | Vastu | Rented Unit | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
— |
|
|
Massive Townhouse | Private Beach | Palm Views | | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,751 sqft |
AED 18,957,944
3,296 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Dubai Marina Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
3,662 AED/sqft
|
Birchfort Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR Bright Apartment | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,499 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views| High Floor| Vacant| Spacious 2BR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,443 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
+1 listings |