| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Panoramic Waterfront Penthouse | Iconic Marina Living | Dubai Marina | 5 | 5,541 sqft |
AED 27,449,232
4,954 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,797 sqft |
AED 13,671,433
3,601 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Resort living | High End Finish | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,406 sqft |
AED 12,990,000
3,814 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Higher Floor | Price Reduced | Dubai Marina | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,549,999
1,755 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Vacant | Bigger Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea & City View | Rare 4BR Apartment | Steps to the Beach | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,541 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Marina View | Extended Layout | VOT | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,797 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Partially Upgraded | Canal & Emirates Golf View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,770 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea View | Meticulous Renovation | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,680 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,440 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional View | Marina | Rare Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,591 sqft |
AED 7,206,888
4,530 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Upgraded | Private Garden | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,964 sqft |
AED 3,599,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Diamond 4 | 2BR Vacant On Transfer | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Shoaib Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | High-Floor | Near Tram - Marina Walk - Ready | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Modern Tower | Prime Marina | Dubai Marina | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living |Cavalli Tower |Private Pool | Dubai Marina | 4 | 4,234 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
4,251 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View | High Floor | Spacious| High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Upgraded | Palm Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,212 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open House | Partial Marina View | 3 Bedroom Apartment | Vac... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,429 sqft |
AED 5,995,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea and Palm Views | High Floor | Luxurious | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,530 sqft |
AED 9,999,999
3,953 AED/sqft
|
MHM Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious with Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,619 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Furnished | Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,212 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Low Floor | Best Priced | Dubai Marina | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Under Renovation I Marinafront I Best location | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,498 sqft |
AED 7,712,865
3,088 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | VOT | Partial Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex | ROI | Serviced Residences | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,520 sqft |
AED 17,117,548
2,625 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |